Equipa

 




 

 

Rua de Campolide, nº 237
Campolide
1070-030 Lisboa

Telefone: 213802140

Email: geral@fpciclismo.pt

Estrada da Boavista, nº 4
Lavos
3090-454 Lavos

Telefone: 233946354

Telemóvel: 962749768

Email: cesarazul@santiagobikes.com

Rua Comendador João Duarte Cachulo, nº 2
Vinha da Rainha
3130-433 Vinha da Rainha

Telefone: 239587211

Telemóvel: 965240040

Email: bttdavinha@gmail.com

Rua Bento Jesus Caraça, 36
Castro Verde
7780-147 Castro Verde

Telemóvel: 962016464

Email: 100trilhos.castroverde@gmail.com

Rua Fernando Pessoa n11
Cabanelas
4730-092 Cabanelas Vvd

Telemóvel: 915223942

Email: coelho275@hotmail.com

Rua Américo Campos 292 2 andar
Trofa
4785-283 Trofa

Telemóvel: 916002975

Email: twixsilva@gmail.com

Urb. Sopé da Serra, Lt.8
Sitio da Campina
8150-022 São Brás de Alportel

Telefone:

Telemóvel: 912208608

Email: altimetria.ad@gmail.com

Rua Torres Carneiro, 176
Serzedelo - Guimarães
4765-526 Serzedelo GMR

Telemóvel: 914448074

Email: ceaj.serzedelo@gmail.com

Rua Ferreira de Castro, nº 19 A
Aldeia de Paio Pires
2840-102 Aldeia de Paio Pires

Telefone: 212222577

Telemóvel: 964173084

Email: clubecapp@gmail.com

Rua Fernando Pessoa, Apart. Somoro nº41, 1ºdt
Albufeira
8200-319 Albufeira

Telefone: 289543490

Email: cdasj.albufeira@gmail.com

Parque Desportivo
Oliveira de Frades
3680-205 Oliveira de Frades

Telemóvel: 964866561

Email: .

Rua da Associação,159
Valbom - Ancede
4640-036 Ancede - Baião

Telefone: 255551161

Telemóvel: 913474919

Email: adancede@sapo.pt

Variante de Aveiro
A/C: Dr. Orlando Godinho F. Praça
3811-902 Aveiro

Telefone: 256673152

Email: orlandopraca@sapo.pt

Rua das Nogueiras, nº 133
Fôjo
2205-031 Abrantes

Telemóvel: 966632938

Email: acbttfojo@gmail.com

Trav. Arnaldo Gama
São Martinho Bougado
4785-232 Trofa

Telemóvel: 910504641

Email: arparadela1996@gmail.com

Praça da Paz, Lote B
Faro
8000-355

Telefone: 289810800

Telemóvel: 289810800

Email: luis.ferradeira@condominio4u.pt

Rua Cidade de Santarém, nº 84
Aldeia da Ribeira
2025-084 Alcanede

Telefone: 243408470

Email: adar.btt@sapo.pt

Cruz das Almas
Parada de Todeia
4585-251 Parada de Todeia

Telemóvel: 932558899

Email: geral@acnorte.pt

Rua do Sabugueiro, 32
Sangalhos
3780-051 Ancas

Telefone: 965331213

Telemóvel: 965331213

Email: joaquim.miguel.ferreira@gmail.com

Rua da Portelinha, nº 31
Golães
4820-466 Fafe

Telefone: 253495276

Telemóvel: 965115445

Email: .

Rua Conselheiro Ferreira Freira, nº 1
Pocariça
3060-503 Pocariça

Telemóvel: 933634063

Email: a.d.r.c.p.a.2015@gmail.com

Largo Carvalho do Outeiro - Bloco A - Cave
Batalha
2440-128 Batalha

Telemóvel: 913071238

Email: arbatalhense@gmail.com

Rua Engenheiro Vaz Silva, 44
Castelo Branco
6000-224 Castelo Branco

Telefone: 967155413

Telemóvel: 967155413

Email: abcansadobtt@gmail.com

Rua Dr. Leopoldo Castela
Abrigada
2580-120 Abrigada

Telefone: 263799107

Telemóvel: 916534658

Email: sfupabrigada.btt@gmail.com

Quinta do viso lote 26
Miranda do Corvo
3220-234 Miranda do Corvo

Telefone: 239538384

Telemóvel: 919239671

Email: rsantos_arq@sapo.pt